禁止性( 爱:甜蜜的复仇
Film Profile

禁止性( 爱:甜蜜的复仇

“Sh_ ]all)( we go on a trip?”Jin-wo)+,ok and S[o%)--ri cou*.$p;?le have b\ een d_=ating^ for 6 \)?y#%ears. So-ri ran/domly suggests tha[ t they sh

评分 8.5播放 12.5万点赞 5,528
导演
Lee,Soong-hwan,(이숭환)
主演
Song,Eun-chae,(송은채),Yoo,Jang-yeong,(유장영),Jang,Ha-ram,(장하람),Kim,Joo-hwan-II,(김주환)
类型
三级自慰 2016 韩国
Playlist

播放选集

Story

剧情简介

《禁止性( 爱:甜蜜的复仇》讲述了什么?

《禁止性( 爱:甜蜜的复仇》“Sh_ ]all)( we go on a trip?”
Jin-wo)+,ok and S[o%)--ri cou*.$p;?le have b\ een d_=ating^ for 6 \)?y#%ears. So-ri ran/domly suggests tha[ t they should go on a t@[\(r-ip `!?along w=[i#) t,h her =best^#@ _-f riend !Mi-ra and her boyfrie@_nd:.\% #I=t is be;(caus!%e . +she pro;=/mis` ed ,\+with Mi-ra b?=-efor]e that t($he fou]/r s\:%hould+ go o`,,n a trip toge  ther once Mi-ra h*!a!s a ?)bo, yfrie__ nd.
Ji-`n-wook!; d(oes not f. e;e;l co] mfo=-,rtab %_le:+: with her plan because he )has not been /interested in So-r-@i’s $)frien@\d at= all and ha%s=- not ha#? d a meal even .[,once +.with t^ .^he frien[-[d to!.gether so` far. How .@ever, he unwilli[[ngly de- cides to g o on the t=/ri-p. As Ji,@n-wook: he(!;ard)% that Mi`*-r[ a and her boyfr[ *iend would pre?pare all ` of cam  ping equipm/,ent and fishin-$_g gad)#?]gets, he ,re ;ally d,.oes not#@ ,prepare$_ anyt\(.# h!ing. /\He only packs the reading mater_i =al ]f+.or hi/_s thesis in/  hi. s backpa-c` k -%#^so ) th?%at he can. wor   k on t)/he ^the]%^sis that+ he has been prepa$[ )ring for +(the l#as)t few years co-#:ntinuously. $While So-ri wa[)s not happ^[y with Jin =-\wook+%` wh`o has b[,%e%%en comp*+lain-i+`ng about every single thing, she is surpri+s`ed to see ho]%w sweet M[(i-ra’s( boyfriend is.+? Also, So/-ri =!b@eco@@]m^,*es tired of-!# J?![in-wook’s  / imm_atu, :re beh-/aviors (@. Mi-ra’s;] bo:yfriend Gyeong-h! +oon  has prepa$ \red everything %@for the*  campi[ng trip ;?i +-ncluding th!$e tent[$ rental, fishing, a /#nd cooking. He is  j%ust$ a perfect( guy w-ith= such a consid e+rate ma)nner to%%wards=. h` is girlfriend Mi-ra. Jin-`wook, unhap.[py with the situation,;  ] make,`s a sarcastic comm^$;e]*nt about: Gyeong-hoon`: for working as a DJ +.*at a[ club. Fro\`(m Jin-wo(:ok’s point of^ vie, ^w_], !Gye(ong-%hoon?-_^ is nothing compa red t*/o =) his career. as a teaching assistant, who /is+. preparing  for/. his mas]ter’s deg;+ree!^ at th??e! age = of 35. Beca,use So-ri feel;s sorry fo]r ([no!t p*reparing . anything for the trip, she $!helps Gyeong-ho;#on coo--`ki.ng the meal diligently, wh% ile Mi!;^-ra, !who is hypocriti, cal$ =` often, stays insi(?de t\?he:ir %tent a(long with Jin -wook and shares her[+ #/+secret pers-,* on`al stori+%@+e,-s with him 本页整理剧情资料、播放入口、演员阵容、更新时间和相关推荐。

《禁止性( 爱:甜蜜的复仇》基础资料

该片属于三级自慰内容,2016年在韩国上线,由Lee,Soong-hwan,(이숭환)参与创作。

演员阵容与观看看点

影片由Song,Eun-chae,(송은채),Yoo,Jang-yeong,(유장영),Jang,Ha-ram,(장하람),Kim,Joo-hwan-II,(김주환)等出演,人物关系、剧情节奏和类型氛围共同构成主要看点。

在哪里查看《禁止性( 爱:甜蜜的复仇》?

贝格beeg(www.sx9670.com)提供《禁止性( 爱:甜蜜的复仇》相关播放入口、选集目录和片库推荐。

为什么推荐这部作品?

从故事完整度、角色表现和类型娱乐性来看,《禁止性( 爱:甜蜜的复仇》适合作为近期观影片单中的参考作品。